SWIPS
Turnaje
Organizácie
Prihlásenie/Registrácia
Jazyk
Slovenčina
Angličtina
Slovenčina
Angličtina
Krajsky prebor II. tridy B - UKSS 2015/2016 r2-3
Názov je povinný a musí mať aspoň 4 znaky.
Detaily
Hráči
Zápasy
Poradie
Fotky
Štartovná listina
Meno
Klub
Kategórie
Rating
Kozak Milos
2142
Dusbaba Karel
2122
Novacek Jan
2118
Pribyl Jakub
2091
Hlavaty Jiri
2068
Wichs Jakub
2059
Riha Jaroslav
2056
Erban Dusan
2042
Chrz Pavel
2031
Benes Petr
2010
Papay Marek
2002
Cerny Jakub
1994
Hausler Milan
1986
Voslar Jan
1965
Turecek Vaclav
1960
Francl Zdenek
1959
Hozda David
1957
Sebesta Jan
1957
Kupsovsky Vaclav
1956
Strauss Jindrich
1952
Bazantova Marie
1940
Lesak Jiri
1933
Hoke Petr
1933
Kubanek Martin
1919
Skiba Michal
1917
Hrabal Ivan
1911
Papay Jindrich
1911
Mittelbach Zdenek
1906
Hlavaty Radek
1905
Ruzna Jindrich
1897
Krivos Rudolf
1888
Pavelka Hubert Jan
1884
Lesak Ondrej
1882
Sebesta Jan
1880
Malek Jiri
1864
Vlasak Martin
1863
Kovar Ladislav
1858
Slama Lukas
1849
Weiss Petr
1846
Novotny Tomas
1841
Mares Otakar
1837
Kudera Jiri
1836
Lacha Jan
1831
Haslar Svatopluk
1828
Cermak Jan
1827
Malina Josef
1827
Burgermeister Michal
1827
Uhlik Bohumil
1816
Smrcek Martin
1816
Rouc Michal
1814
Zatko Michal
1814
Bezpalec Vratislav
1810
Divis Jiri
1804
Matousek Ales
1799
Beranek Josef
1799
Posva Jaroslav
1792
Weiss Josef
1791
Ladra Antonin
1786
Pechek Jan
1785
Pospichal Michael
1782
Sulc Frantisek
1782
Riedel Miroslav
1782
Hlousek Zdenek
1773
Patrak Lukas
1771
Lein Stanislav
1770
Carboch Ladislav
1767
Viola Jan
1765
Kapoun Pavel
1764
Brejnik Gustav
1764
Mriso Milos
1752
Vodicka Milan
1752
Beranek Miroslav
1750
Kostisce Jan
1749
Krejci Vladimir
1740
Holub Josef
1728
Kudrna Jan
1726
Kovarik Daniel
1719
Pospisil Petr
1714
Jersak Jiri
1714
Bartos Miroslav
1712
Treska Frantisek
1710
Weiss Pavel
1709
Slavik Jan
1705
Purkyt Jaroslav
1699
Cerny Vladimir
1697
Waclawek Karel
1690
Matous Pavel
1689
Vodehnal Vaclav
1688
Rehacek Josef
1686
Vojtechovsky Vojtech
1683
Brabec Herbert
1677
Drbal Petr
1676
Nedoma Petr
1675
Zak Jiri
1672
Klatil Pavel
1671
Senfeld Vladimir
1668
Hrdina Stanislav
1655
Chudy Edvard
1647
Hendrych Radek
1639
Kochanek Antonin
1636
Malinkovic Viktor
1634
Vesely Ladislav
1631
Brnak Jan
1631
Smid Pavel
1627
Svoboda Josef
1623
Hellinger Jan
1621
Svarha Michal
1613
Novak Petr
1611
Voleman Milan
1610
Musil Antonin
1608
Balvin Rudolf
1603
Zahradnik Ales
1599
Hung Do
1594
Bernat Frantisek
1583
Bryda Martin
1578
Fajfr Jaroslav
1577
Balin Daniel
1553
Kral Jaromir
1549
Stoly Jindrich
1529
Jesensky Jaromir
1507
Mrisova Eliska
1500
Kopacek Lukas
1496
Hajzler Tomas
1478
Kalinova Eliska
1412
Valterova Veronika
1399
Poveda Michael
1000
Hanzalik Radek
1000
Kebrt Jaromir
1000
Vrana Frantisek
1000
Hendrychova Kamila
1000
Chlouba Tomas
1000
Masek Daniel
1000
Pokorny Radek
1000
Ruzicka Bohuslav
1000
Bures Petr
1000
Polak Martin
1000
Hoffman Vaclav
1000
Pesek Michal
1000
Beil Richard
1000
Krivsky Jiri
1000
Matejcek Pavel
1000
Kratochvil Jan
1000
Stepan Simon
1000
Strada Petr
1000
Beutel Petr
1000
Klapka Ales
1000
Brejcha Robert
1000
Fort Ales
1000
Drabek Martin
1000
Rynda Vlastimil
1000
Florian Jiri
1000
Rodej Vladimir
1000
Andrle Vaclav
1000
Vagner Lubos
1000
Kopacek Lubos
1000
Beranek Daniel
1000
Lizon Andrej
1000
Tomasek Matej
1000
Sliva Michal
1000
Stehlik Filip
1000
Rojt Jiri
1000
Filmak Petr
1000
Sliva Richard
1000
Rezac Pavel
1000
Krausz Milan
1000
Cervinka Jiri
1000
Krejci Josef
1000