SWIPS
Turnaje
Organizácie
Prihlásenie/Registrácia
Jazyk
Slovenčina
Angličtina
Slovenčina
Angličtina
Krajsky prebor SSLK 2015/2016 r10
Názov je povinný a musí mať aspoň 4 znaky.
Detaily
Hráči
Zápasy
Poradie
Fotky
Štartovná listina
Meno
Klub
Kategórie
Rating
Kopal Josef
2244
Vltavsky Vladimir
2214
Marsalek Zdenek
2191
Braun Marek
2187
Sykora Ondrej
2186
Duran Tomas
2183
Bach Markus
2158
Kaderabek Jiri
2151
Zeleny Tomas
2141
Volfl Zdenek
2131
Bores Roman
2128
Jedlicka Vladimir
2125
Joukl Zdenek
2123
Jina Jiri
2121
Polak Benedikt
2117
Cakl Zdenek
2110
Horak Josef
2108
Lastovka Jan
2103
Broucek Tomas
2100
Blaha Milan
2100
Suchomel Ales
2094
Buchcar Tomas
2078
Jinova Lucie
2077
Dalecky Bretislav
2073
Duda Antonin
2064
Frana Tomas
2062
Krtous Zdenek
2054
Hacha Ales
2049
Vaclavicek Lukas
2047
Zemanek Ivo
2042
Prazak Ondrej
2037
Zaucke Fabian
2034
Bartak Pavel
2031
Vacek Radomir
2030
Bradac Daniel
2024
Petran Jan
2024
Lenc Zdenek
2022
Paldus Petr
2013
Malec Jan
2011
Mohyla Ales
2009
Bach Ulf-Gunter
2008
Prudek Jiri
2007
Jares Jiri
2005
Wunsch Jiri
2000
Prchly Milos
1999
Fila Milos
1994
Groh Jiri
1988
Kucera Jaroslav
1980
Porsch Jiri
1973
Zima Jan
1971
Novotny Jaroslav
1956
Fales Anatolij
1955
Volf Vladislav
1951
Sonsky Miroslav
1951
Lesage Milan
1949
Vladyka Vaclav
1945
Krisica Ondrej
1942
Blahacek Evzen
1941
Peniska Pavel
1938
Matous Bedrich
1934
Novak Jan
1929
Janous Petr
1928
Gombala Marek
1924
Hollmann Zdenek
1923
Spinka Petr
1911
Scerba Jiri
1909
Tejnsky Bretislav
1908
Honcu Miroslav
1905
Jakubu Milan
1903
Marysko Leos
1903
Opocensky Miroslav
1903
Snizek Kvetoslav
1902
Kostlan Jan
1899
Ricanek Miloslav
1896
Konopka Lukas
1896
Tomanek Petr
1896
Stanek Bohumil
1893
Haase Pavel
1891
Filip Petr
1889
Vitak Jiri
1888
Sykora Marek
1886
Kubat Jiri
1883
Halama Vratislav
1883
Hejduk Miroslav
1882
Nosek Jan
1882
Matusu Dalibor
1878
Titera Libor
1875
Drahonovsky Ivo
1874
Zelinka Jiri
1866
Hnat Zdenek
1862
Frank Miroslav
1855
Kolarik Jiri
1849
Kordinova Monika
1848
Kropacek Petr
1844
Hojac Mojmir
1843
Novotka Zbynek
1842
Krtous Zdenek
1840
Princ Jiri
1839
Kopecky Tomas
1839
Stefanik Oldrich
1837
Pajersky Michal
1834
Bem Miloslav
1832
Sir Vojtech
1827
Podrazky Radim
1822
Lamac Stanislav
1819
Hubner Petr
1815
Endler Boris
1809
Pospisil Jiri
1808
Bradac Adam
1808
Grof Petr
1803
Liska Martin
1799
Sic Vojtech
1796
Maly Marek
1795
Kolar Jaroslav
1793
Kovar Jindrich
1783
Hloucal Antonin
1776
Jaksa Petr
1769
Novak Jan
1769
Dejmek Josef
1767
Slechta Jan
1759
Trejbal Martin
1747
Braun Tomas
1742
Otmar Jiri
1740
Gernert Vilem
1737
Jina Lubos
1736
Carda Milan
1732
Schutz Miroslav
1727
Jezek Ludek
1726
Reiter Petr
1717
Saska Milan
1708
Dudek Jaromir
1704
Plhacek Vaclav
1704
Simon Petr
1697
Tancer Miroslav
1684
Hlavaty Jaroslav
1683
Prazak Jiri
1680
Tschorner Walter
1676
Hubscher Jindrich
1667
Tomes Miloslav
1667
Stefanik Rostislav
1666
Svec Ludek
1665
Patocka Josef
1665
Zitek Jiri
1658
Grindler Vaclav
1646
Masek Arnost
1629
Vesely Jaroslav
1627
Volman Vaclav
1619
Novotna Barbora
1615
Hradecky Ondrej
1608
Masek Stanislav
1591
Fuzik Bohuslav
1559
Pop Tomas
1552
Paulus Vaclav
1550
Mach Michal
1529
Riha Martin
1519
Zadrazil Filip
1500
Dolensky Stepan
1443
Grindler Miloslav
1443
Lisko Petr
1438
Volenec Jakub
1409
Huskova Agata
1403
Hanus Jan
1379
Machacek Oldrich
1321
Bulir Martin
1260
Kucerova Kristyna
1206
Longin Milan
1000
Vancl Vladimir
1000
Stadler Jaroslav
1000
Ulicny Milan
1000
Duffek Marek
1000
Mayer Jiri
1000
Masojidek Petr
1000
David Adam
1000
Sir Vojtech
1000
Nemec Martin
1000
Zemanova Romana
1000
Kapras Jiri
1000
Farsky Jiri
1000
Dolensky Filip
1000
Matejkova Natalie
1000
Zikuda Petr
1000
Vancl Jakub
1000
Novak Lubos
1000
Zikuda Frantisek
1000
Jezkova Jana
1000
Duranova Dana
1000
Duran Tomas
1000
Pazout Martin
1000
Pazout Patrik
1000
Hendrych Vaclav
1000
Svasta Lukas
1000
Romaniuk Ondrej
1000
Zanta Miloslav
1000
Simunek Lubos
1000
Vojta Miroslav
1000
Breuer Dalibor
1000
Veverka Jan
1000
Drobnik Cestmir
1000
Kraus Jan
1000
Pesta Jiri
1000
Hasek Petr
1000
Vlcek Oldrich
1000
Janku Stanislav
1000
Sejval Petr
1000
Spika Ondrej
1000
Kopal Ivan
1000
Hauser Matthias
1000
Halama Tomas
1000
Kyncl Jan
1000
Zimerman Tomas
1000