SWIPS
Turnaje
Organizácie
Prihlásenie/Registrácia
Jazyk
Slovenčina
Angličtina
Slovenčina
Angličtina
Schachtuerkencup 2015
Názov je povinný a musí mať aspoň 4 znaky.
Detaily
Hráči
Zápasy
Poradie
Fotky
Štartovná listina
Meno
Klub
Kategórie
Rating
Levin Felix
2506
Teske Henrik
2461
Inkiov Ventzislav
2445
Braun Christian
2393
Hilverda Alexander
2389
Plischki Sebastian
2380
Schuh Dirk
2366
Harff Marcel
2359
Boidman Yuri
2335
Humburg Philipp
2261
Schmuecker Marcus
2261
Wagner Alexej
2241
Gazic Josip
2235
Nagel Bernhard
2227
Juegel Marcel
2222
Schroeder Kevin
2210
Michalczak Thomas
2199
Boehm Juergen
2192
Meyner Hannes
2190
Scharfenberg Michael
2189
Heinemann Ernst
2179
van der Valk Niklas
2171
Fox Daniel
2169
Hecht Carsten
2159
Steinle Carsten
2150
Schaffarczyk Andre
2148
Sicker Rolf
2145
Boehm Uwe
2142
Kemper Meinolf
2139
Rueberg Jobst
2137
Becker Norbert
2125
Koellner Christof
2118
Welzel Philipp
2116
Eckardt Joshua
2116
Thomas Ingo
2102
Hoette Philipp
2091
Plassmann Dominik
2069
Niekrens Stefan
2068
Richter Gerald
2064
Seipel Andreas
2060
Niediek Cedric
2060
Pollmueller Michael
2052
Nent Alexander
2051
Petiko Nikolai
2046
Koenig Christian
2044
Hellrung Bernhard, Dr.
2043
Rettig Helge
2043
Rempe Moritz
2042
Kruse Janik
2038
Busche Klaus
2037
Fenner Martin
2030
Haase Thomas
2029
Pollmann Sascha
2023
Volesky Alexander
2021
Drose Daniela
2010
Altenbernd Jannis-Domenik
2006
Supplieth Peter
2004
Braeuer Karl-Heinz
2003
Esser Thomas
1994
Voss Georg
1988
Koellner Ruben Gideon
1985
Fritz Axel
1975
Tschoepe Nino
1966
Bieberle Gerhart
1957
Wiegelmann Thomas, Dr.
1954
Hagedorn Alfons
1953
Spisla Dominik
1952
Berkemeier Juergen
1947
Braun Ingram
1946
Groneberg Joerg
1944
Beckers Marius
1935
Phunhon Lopez Daniel Alejandro
1934
Whitmire James David
1929
Becker Robin
1926
Rosin Julius
1923
Mahnke Ralf, Dr.
1921
Szobries Harald
1920
Haj-Mohamed Samer
1909
Jakovljevic Goran
1906
Prang Andreas
1904
Staehrfeldt Philipp
1904
Irkilmez Yakub
1902
Elefteriadis Paul-Gabriel
1899
Weber Peter
1894
Hagenhoff Georg
1893
Densing Gerd
1893
Reinkoester Michael
1881
Luig Benjamin
1881
Thevessen Hubert
1872
Hufendiek Ekkehard
1860
Stevens Titus
1853
Hein Juergen
1850
Hielscher Ursula
1846
Neudorf Noah Levin
1843
Riedel David
1836
Lewe Philipp
1835
Fuest Mario
1829
Austermeier David
1829
Schnier Steffen
1821
Truemper Michael
1818
Floren Dieter, Dr.
1809
Brunke Pascal
1000
Kettler Ilija Jonas
1000
Prior Benjamin
1000
Briskorn Andre
1000