SWIPS
Turnaje
Organizácie
Prihlásenie/Registrácia
Jazyk
Slovenčina
Angličtina
Slovenčina
Angličtina
Oberliga Ost A 2015/16 rounds 10 - 11
Názov je povinný a musí mať aspoň 4 znaky.
Detaily
Hráči
Zápasy
Poradie
Fotky
Štartovná listina
Meno
Klub
Kategórie
Rating
Mastrovasilis Dimitrios
2613
Plat Vojtech
2492
Schwarz Miroslav
2482
Neef Maximilian
2438
Zawadzka Jolanta
2435
Vogel Roven
2423
Moehn Hans
2412
Cerveny Martin
2398
Proehl Holger
2366
Schubert Thomas
2362
Lechtynsky Jiri
2358
Natsidis Christoph
2352
Wegener Dirk, Dr.
2349
Rosko Lubos
2348
Gara Anita
2342
Orsag Milan
2333
Madl Ildiko
2332
Stolz Mike
2324
Schuetze Norman
2322
Wichmann Cliff
2314
Jurasek Miroslav
2314
Strache Michael
2311
Kuraszkiewicz Michael
2304
Boehnisch Manfred
2302
Roesemann Rainer
2299
Zwahr Paul
2298
Osmanodja Filiz
2296
Peil Christoph
2295
Gungl Theo
2294
Kunze Carlo
2291
Bednar Marcel
2291
Hoepfl Thomas, Dr.
2290
Siedentopf Daniel
2290
Becker Michael
2288
Hoffmann Hendrik
2284
Mueller Dominik
2280
Schaller Sven
2277
Jahnel Guenther
2274
Rudolf Sebastian
2273
Espig Lutz
2269
Sandner Gunter
2259
Kuchynka Lukas
2257
Engelmann Jakob
2256
Zebisch Paul
2247
Schoeneberg Manfred
2243
Reizniece-Ozola Dana
2241
Tuma Jakub
2241
Kukel Imre
2240
Kesik Klaus-Dieter
2237
Spreng Simon
2235
Wappler Markus
2231
Schramm Torsten
2230
Niering Martin
2230
Heinz Juergen
2227
Schuster Martin, Dr.
2226
Pallas Sebastian
2225
Kreyssig Robert
2224
Limpert Michael
2223
Reipsch Jens
2219
Schnabel Ralf
2218
Haessler Wolfgang
2217
Schindler Christian
2214
Nake Matthias
2214
Pfretzschner Roland
2212
Kalkhof Stefan, Dr.
2208
Baier Silvio, Dr.
2207
Gempe Thomas
2206
Puls Thomas
2197
Manitz Tilo
2194
Paul Mathias
2192
Liebert Heinz
2184
Horvath Julia
2184
Hoerr Matthias
2180
Hentze Markus
2179
Hantak Adam
2177
Fischer Edwin
2176
Hellwig Tobias
2176
Guenther Christian
2173
Heyder Florian
2171
Hillmann Michael
2171
Niegsch Nicolas
2161
Schubert Ralf
2157
Luther Juergen
2156
Mertens Fridolin
2155
Groeger Stefan
2152
Doehn Raphael
2148
Kahe Ralph
2148
Hovsepyan Vardan
2147
Rosenfeld Alexander
2147
Hoffmann Uwe
2144
Graf Roland
2143
Zimmermann Rene, Dr.
2140
Heinz Thomas
2138
Schaefer Reyk
2137
Salzmann Peter
2133
Boehm Robert, Dr.
2131
Weber Lars
2129
Hillebrand Rainer
2126
Oehl Tim
2126
Matthey Harald
2126
Leibovitch Iziaslav, Dr.
2125
Glinzer Christoph
2125
Hamm Georg, Dr.
2123
Richter Dustin
2120
Hutsch Oliver
2119
Ozeran Volodymyr
2116
Erler Rainer
2116
Pietzsch Manuel
2116
Floeter Frank
2115
Kuna Ralf-Michael
2114
Kubikova Alena
2113
Braeuer Felix
2106
Pesztericz Laszlo
2104
Seibicke Ralf
2103
Kregelin Jan
2101
Heistermann Till
2095
Schmalhofer Adam
2095
Nestler Reiner
2094
Kunze Christopher
2090
Simon Peter
2089
Rensch Toralf
2086
Hartge Gedeon
2083
Pichler Manfred, Dr.
2082
Hartwig Maik
2081
Duchrow Oliver
2080
Selle Thomas
2075
Rudolf Matthias, Dr.
2072
Ledfuss Guntram
2071
Fritsch Andreas
2066
von Hassel Ulf
2061
Kubikova Hana
2059
Katz Roland
2057
Wolf Andreas
2057
Hentzgen Thomas
2055
Duenzel Jonas
2053
Schaarschmidt Marco
2051
Buerckner Georg
2050
Schiefner Ray
2047
Beyer Till
2041
Heyme Sibylle
2036
Weder Axel
2033
Ignatiadis Anett
2030
Schuh Ruediger
2028
Beltz Franziska
2027
Sonntag Hermann
2025
Ader Gunter
2020
Boehm Christian
2018
Beyer Christof
2008
Hutschenreiter Joerg, Dr.
2006
Otikova Elina
2006
Poessel Christian
2004
Salewski Bernd
2004
Altstadt Karl-Simon
2002
Gempe Anet
2001
Gaitzsch Martin
1998
Schaefer Sven
1987
Kuehn Karsten
1979
Jeute Peter
1978
Klyszcz Michael
1977
Frank Patrick
1974
Porschberg Thomas
1968
Haasner Tom
1959
Waechter Nathalie
1951
Schwarz Hans
1949
Heinig Juergen
1945
Holze Bernd
1930
Brechlin Olaf
1928
Mescheder Wolfgang
1926
Roskova Katerina
1920
Merkel Toni
1911
Renger Niklas
1889
Pohl Klaus
1878
Pauly Rolf
1874
Zoun Mikhail
1807
Markus Nico
1792
Karl Binh
1747
Weitz Andreas
1742
Gremmer Dieter
1739
Pannier Thomas
1000
Woinar Peter
1000
Peglau Markus, Dr.
1000
Schneider Peter
1000
Schneider Jens Erik
1000
Huebner Walter
1000
Luebeck Wolfgang
1000
Butscher Daniel
1000
Geracik Rudolf
1000
Delling Thomas
1000
Korte Mario
1000
Pastrik Mario
1000
Tetzel Werner
1000
Stadermann Felix
1000