SWIPS
Turnaje
Organizácie
Prihlásenie/Registrácia
Jazyk
Slovenčina
Angličtina
Slovenčina
Angličtina
Oberliga Baden 2015/16 rounds 5 - 6
Názov je povinný a musí mať aspoň 4 znaky.
Detaily
Hráči
Zápasy
Poradie
Fotky
Štartovná listina
Meno
Klub
Kategórie
Rating
Cori Jorge
2596
Rausis Igors
2572
Svetushkin Dmitry
2569
Pinter Jozsef
2539
Sokolov Andrei
2523
Riff Jean-Noel
2512
Stojanovic Mihajlo
2507
Cvitan Ognjen
2497
Miezis Normunds
2493
Ider Borya
2478
Drabke Lorenz Maximilian
2474
Bellahcene Bilel
2465
Cori T. Deysi
2430
Solomunovic Igor
2423
Bodrozic Tomislav
2421
Kaczmarczyk Dennis
2418
Eschbach Dennis
2412
Serafimov Tervel
2407
Hommeles Theo
2406
Eisenbeiser Amadeus
2398
Tompa Janos
2385
Gschnitzer Oswald, Dr.
2385
Dobosz Henryk
2383
Genzling Alain
2383
Reinhart Emmanuel
2376
Filipovic Branko
2374
Vonthron Horst
2373
Rosner Jonas
2372
Arnold Lothar
2364
Veys Vincent
2363
Zambo Zoltan Istvan
2352
Vicol Dorian
2349
Lekic Dusan
2349
Jessel Stephen
2336
Roos Daniel
2332
Pfrommer Christoph
2332
Krstulovic Alex
2331
Werner Clemens
2327
Wirthensohn Heinz
2322
Hirschberg Valerian
2317
Schloetzer Waldemar
2312
Grothe Thomas
2304
Kaenel Hansjuerg
2302
Fiderer Lukas
2301
Mueller Olaf, Dr.
2298
Miltner Arndt
2297
Schwalfenberg Joerg
2296
Weidemann Joerg
2295
Tammert Iamze
2290
Podat Vladimir
2289
Nonnenmacher Eberhard, Dr.
2285
Herbrechtsmeier Christof
2284
Adler Joel
2283
Duschek Volker
2282
Grathwohl Roland
2281
Kindsvogel Robert
2279
Schwing Hans-Elmar
2277
Wehner Roland
2275
Osorio Ortiz Marcos
2272
Zeier Klaus
2261
Neerforth Philipp
2256
Buttenmueller Thomas
2253
Reinhardt Bernd
2251
Becker Matthias
2246
Hauser Carlos, Dr.
2245
Kiefhaber Holger
2245
Tschann Stephan
2242
Fernandez Aguado Juan Luis
2241
Nippgen Georg
2240
Babutzka Jens Matthias
2236
Bauer Andreas
2235
Eppinger Georg
2235
Kiefer Gerhard
2230
Schaufelberger Heinz
2224
Becker Dirk
2221
Weber Marc, Dr.
2220
Schlager Thomas
2215
Stankovic Zeljko
2215
Haas Stefan
2212
Rahnfeld Jens
2211
Elis Volker, Dr.
2210
Wiech Oliver
2207
Loewe Lennard
2204
Friedrich Norbert
2199
Hager Joshua Aarash
2197
Pfatteicher Lukas
2195
Haas Michael
2193
Scherer Max
2192
Sadewasser Axel
2191
Haussernot Cecile
2190
Loukanov Tsvetomir, Dr.
2190
Hess Markus, Dr.
2189
Vinke Andreas
2189
Bastian Martin
2188
Engel Berthold
2187
Zimmermann Paul
2186
Richter Georg
2177
Schulenburg Bernd
2176
Gebhardt Ulrich, Dr.
2176
Duessel Udo
2175
Germer Philipp
2174
Bossert Christian
2174
Mader Manuela
2172
Martin Julian
2171
Zichanowicz Mark
2166
Nabavi Parwis
2164
Pyvovar Igor
2159
Serafimov Dimitar
2150
Schulz Vladimir
2149
Lossau Siegfried
2147
Schmidt Ulrich
2145
Schulte Juergen
2141
Gschnitzer Adrian
2130
Grofig Patrick
2128
Friedel Marcus
2125
Moser Axel
2117
Haas Frank-Martin, Dr.
2111
Terraz Christian
2108
Schell Peter
2108
Roesch Mario
2108
Strittmatter Norbert
2106
Duilovic Vlatko
2102
Vogelbacher Georg
2102
Reichstein Hans Joerg
2096
Sommerhalder Eric
2091
Degardin Sylvain
2081
Gehrig Matthias
2078
Zuelle Bruno
2075
Lang Alexander
2068
Schmidt Wolfgang
2065
Kummle Thomas, Dr.
2062
Bojic Zoran
2051
Adler Heiko
2050
Wiesner Paula
2050
Ehret Thomas
2046
Fucik Timo
2042
Tiemann Tobias
2040
Spieker Michael
2038
Wernet Andreas
2036
Sonnenfeld Daniel
2032
Schott Reimund
2031
Kais Edgar
2031
Schuhmacher Jakob
2029
Meyer Peter
2029
Voelker Sebastian
2028
Greis Bernhard
2018
Kappe Benedikt
2011
Martin Richard
2005
Faerber David
2000
Matovic Daniel
1999
Schwingen Dominik
1818
Becherer Torsten
1747
Cubek Christian
1000
Scheffler Nico
1000
Sorokovski Jouri
1000
Batton Thomas
1000
Gobauer Rudolf
1000
Banken Bernd
1000
Amann Klaus
1000
Zimmermann Peter
1000