SWIPS
Turnaje
Organizácie
Prihlásenie/Registrácia
Jazyk
Slovenčina
Angličtina
Slovenčina
Angličtina
Oberliga Baden 2015/16 round 7
Názov je povinný a musí mať aspoň 4 znaky.
Detaily
Hráči
Zápasy
Poradie
Fotky
Štartovná listina
Meno
Klub
Kategórie
Rating
Cori Jorge
2600
Rausis Igors
2578
Svetushkin Dmitry
2574
Pinter Jozsef
2539
Sokolov Andrei
2518
Riff Jean-Noel
2505
Stojanovic Mihajlo
2503
Cvitan Ognjen
2500
Miezis Normunds
2486
Drabke Lorenz Maximilian
2479
Ider Borya
2478
Bellahcene Bilel
2476
Cori T. Deysi
2430
Solomunovic Igor
2423
Eschbach Dennis
2412
Kaczmarczyk Dennis
2411
Serafimov Tervel
2407
Bodrozic Tomislav
2406
Hommeles Theo
2404
Eisenbeiser Amadeus
2396
Dobosz Henryk
2388
Tompa Janos
2385
Gschnitzer Oswald, Dr.
2385
Genzling Alain
2383
Reinhart Emmanuel
2376
Filipovic Branko
2374
Vonthron Horst
2373
Rosner Jonas
2367
Arnold Lothar
2364
Veys Vincent
2363
Lekic Dusan
2350
Zambo Zoltan Istvan
2349
Vicol Dorian
2349
Jessel Stephen
2336
Pfrommer Christoph
2334
Roos Daniel
2332
Krstulovic Alex
2331
Werner Clemens
2327
Wirthensohn Heinz
2322
Hirschberg Valerian
2317
Schloetzer Waldemar
2312
Kaenel Hansjuerg
2306
Grothe Thomas
2304
Fiderer Lukas
2301
Tammert Iamze
2300
Mueller Olaf, Dr.
2298
Miltner Arndt
2297
Schwalfenberg Joerg
2296
Weidemann Joerg
2295
Schwing Hans-Elmar
2294
Nonnenmacher Eberhard, Dr.
2285
Adler Joel
2285
Herbrechtsmeier Christof
2284
Duschek Volker
2282
Becker Matthias
2281
Grathwohl Roland
2281
Kindsvogel Robert
2279
Wehner Roland
2275
Osorio Ortiz Marcos
2272
Podat Vladimir
2268
Neerforth Philipp
2256
Buttenmueller Thomas
2253
Kiefhaber Holger
2245
Hauser Carlos, Dr.
2245
Reinhardt Bernd
2244
Tschann Stephan
2242
Fernandez Aguado Juan Luis
2241
Nippgen Georg
2240
Babutzka Jens Matthias
2236
Eppinger Georg
2235
Kiefer Gerhard
2230
Bauer Andreas
2226
Schaufelberger Heinz
2224
Becker Dirk
2223
Martin Julian
2222
Stankovic Zeljko
2221
Weber Marc, Dr.
2220
Schlager Thomas
2215
Haas Stefan
2212
Rahnfeld Jens
2211
Zeier Klaus
2210
Elis Volker, Dr.
2210
Friedrich Norbert
2209
Wiech Oliver
2207
Loewe Lennard
2204
Haussernot Cecile
2202
Hager Joshua Aarash
2197
Pfatteicher Lukas
2195
Haas Michael
2193
Sadewasser Axel
2191
Loukanov Tsvetomir, Dr.
2190
Hess Markus, Dr.
2189
Vinke Andreas
2189
Bastian Martin
2188
Engel Berthold
2187
Zimmermann Paul
2186
Scherer Max
2181
Mader Manuela
2178
Richter Georg
2177
Schulenburg Bernd
2176
Gebhardt Ulrich, Dr.
2176
Bossert Christian
2174
Germer Philipp
2174
Duessel Udo
2168
Zichanowicz Mark
2166
Nabavi Parwis
2164
Pyvovar Igor
2159
Schulte Juergen
2159
Serafimov Dimitar
2150
Schulz Vladimir
2149
Lossau Siegfried
2147
Schmidt Ulrich
2133
Gschnitzer Adrian
2131
Grofig Patrick
2128
Friedel Marcus
2125
Moser Axel
2125
Roesch Mario
2113
Haas Frank-Martin, Dr.
2111
Wiesner Paula
2108
Schell Peter
2108
Strittmatter Norbert
2106
Terraz Christian
2104
Vogelbacher Georg
2102
Reichstein Hans Joerg
2096
Duilovic Vlatko
2092
Sommerhalder Eric
2090
Degardin Sylvain
2081
Gehrig Matthias
2078
Zuelle Bruno
2075
Lang Alexander
2068
Schmidt Wolfgang
2065
Kummle Thomas, Dr.
2059
Bojic Zoran
2051
Adler Heiko
2050
Ehret Thomas
2046
Fucik Timo
2042
Tiemann Tobias
2040
Spieker Michael
2038
Wernet Andreas
2036
Voelker Sebastian
2032
Sonnenfeld Daniel
2032
Kais Edgar
2031
Meyer Peter
2029
Schuhmacher Jakob
2027
Martin Richard
2019
Greis Bernhard
2018
Kappe Benedikt
2011
Faerber David
2001
Matovic Daniel
1999
Schott Reimund
1980
Schwingen Dominik
1818
Becherer Torsten
1747
Scheffler Nico
1000
Sorokovski Jouri
1000
Batton Thomas
1000
Gobauer Rudolf
1000
Cubek Christian
1000
Banken Bernd
1000
Zimmermann Peter
1000
Amann Klaus
1000