SWIPS
Turnaje
Organizácie
Prihlásenie/Registrácia
Jazyk
Slovenčina
Angličtina
Slovenčina
Angličtina
14e Open international de Malakoff
Názov je povinný a musí mať aspoň 4 znaky.
Detaily
Hráči
Zápasy
Poradie
Fotky
Štartovná listina
Meno
Klub
Kategórie
Rating
Sveshnikov Evgeny
2502
Sundararajan Kidambi
2474
Neelotpal Das
2457
Abergel Thal
2452
Satyapragyan Swayangsu
2448
Stany G.A.
2443
Anurag Mhamal
2421
Konguvel Ponnuswamy
2368
Sveshnikov Vladimir
2366
Shirazi Kamran
2351
Van Dongen Patrick
2344
Bergez Luc
2338
Kazakouski Valery
2336
Eden James
2313
Calistri Tristan
2311
Giffard Nicolas
2310
Iglesias Yosha
2310
Onkoud Abdelaziz
2307
Leroy Didier
2297
Kernazhitsky Leonid
2284
Polard Gaetan
2268
Manouck Thierry
2268
Seba Kamel
2242
Pozdnjakov Viatcheslav
2223
Toulzac Pierre-Yves
2208
Vlachos Anatole
2191
Gantner Ludovic
2174
Neumann Michael
2172
Gollain Marc
2162
Gavrish Leonid
2161
Ariza Thomas
2160
Baron Thierry
2159
Stoenescu Radu
2140
Daurelle Herve
2137
Guerlach Keigo
2127
Chartier Thibaud
2124
Dicko Henri
2120
Rey Fabrice
2119
Gouanelle Franck
2111
Lebrun Xavier
2109
Lucas Jean-Christian
2105
Leuly Max
2099
Nordstrom Felix
2085
Veron Cyprien
2083
Ralle Pierre
2083
Lemoine Alexandre
2074
Chemla Oscar
2073
Schmuki Roman
2067
Sotelo Renzo
2056
Constantin David
2054
Ahmed Holi Ali Moawia
2040
Girard Eric
2029
Guerlach Frederic
2027
Schmit Vincent
2023
Poelstra Ben
2023
Bonneville Thaymour
2018
Triger Franck
2017
Kieffer Anatole
2017
Imbert Christophe
2010
Stepien Jaroslaw
2007
Sikkel Dirk
2005
Chubar Vladimir
2001
Humeau Mickael
1995
Mourgues Jean-Marie
1994
Gaillard Michel
1994
Baron Daniel
1981
Bucaille Guy
1977
Hadet Emmanuel
1968
Sinervuo Veli-Pekka
1964
Jacq Rene
1958
Bourogaa Younes
1955
Note Frederic
1942
Demarche Laurent
1941
Fischer Daniel
1932
Pham Thierry
1929
Kempinski Andre
1918
Mousa Medhat
1918
Bousmaha Faycal
1908
Conq Alain
1902
Taramelli Marc
1898
Guitton Olivier
1891
Guillerm Mischa
1885
Tornare Michel
1883
Massimi Pierre
1874
Kvashyna Tetyana
1873
Djukic Victor
1868
Asmai Ali
1868
Bousmaha Wassel
1861
Pham Arthur
1853
Heyman Jacques
1852
Huin Eric
1837
Hombourger Regis
1833
Joli Laurent
1832
Peter Charles
1828
Daignieres Pierre
1826
Plantet Marc
1826
Chkroun Benjamin
1818
Billot Daniel
1814
Bourbon Bernard
1812
Chitrit Norbert
1811
Salgues Michel
1803
Deloire Philippe
1797
De Lagontrie Jean
1794
Annetti Laurent
1792
Collin Pascal
1792
Boitel Alain
1788
Rabier Jean
1782
Gouyet Geoffroy
1777
Jean Robert
1774
Julien Jean-luc
1772
Duget Long Jc
1766
N Zenzo Kisala
1760
Gazay Didier
1759
Esch Jean-Marc
1752
Weisz Jacques
1749
Poignant Jacques
1747
Rivoalan Elodie
1746
Beda Salome
1745
Gallet Gilles
1744
Le Bris Louis
1742
Bounya Myriam
1738
Biville Pascal
1730
Truong Hubert
1727
Saunier Jean-francois
1716
Thoue Jean-Claude
1715
Pham Hieu Tuong
1714
Delerme Raymond
1710
Chollat-Namy Matthieu
1707
Neumann Ramona
1702
Wuhrmann Daniel
1699
Aboud Tony
1692
Bauduin Alexandre
1690
Meal Laurent
1687
Riboud Davy
1684
Sinnas Albert
1680
Baudin Vincent
1678
Anicette Hugues
1676
Slavkovic Vitomir
1672
Bounehas Halim
1667
David Philippe
1667
Gaborit Arnaud
1663
Van Mulder Eric
1661
Joussim Philippe
1658
Lambert Olivier
1655
Vlahovic Dimitri
1641
Blanchon Pascal
1636
Feldis Pierre-Yves
1635
Gabor Lukacs
1633
Mousset-Evtouchenko Nina
1632
Molet Asher
1624
Alinhac Serge
1622
Verhille Elie
1621
Meyer Eric
1620
Poletto Claude
1612
Duvert Francois
1610
N`guyen Minh-Khoi
1610
Rubini Xavier
1610
Trkulja Nicolas
1605
Engel Gerard
1600
Demange Jean
1599
Boet Luc
1593
Saarlainen Lei
1587
Laugie Guy
1584
Jardin Pascal
1566
Durandal Jean
1543
Imbert Gerard
1536
Mohammad Ghassemi Vajieollah
1530
Masson Gerard
1524
Mazaltob Gerald
1509
Bogdanovsky Sonia
1502
Koulitchenko Francoise
1495
Reuther Guido
1492
Keller Jean
1487
Atamian Claude
1486
Hurstel Alexis
1483
Yates Rusell
1481
Paragliola Gennaro
1476
Valdman Dmitry
1475
Gaudin Roger
1473
Humbert Patrick
1469
Mozzini Louis
1467
Peignien Laurent
1466
Pages Francois
1461
Edery Laurent
1459
Trumul Svetlana
1452
Vissotsky Eric
1444
Graciano Jean-Pierre
1418
Platnick Elijah
1415
Levier Jean-francois
1412
Desgouttes Philippe
1411
Nicolas Quentin
1402
Fruteau Pierre-Marc
1401
Austruy Daniel
1394
Fabre Guy
1390
Gelibter Marc
1387
Gauer Pierre
1385
Papin Patrice
1376
Arguijo Fernando
1370
Arcaz Slobodan
1360
Da Costa Manuel
1358
Luond Patrice
1348
Mehdid Patrick
1344
Cortese Leonida
1341
Berger Justin
1315
Benassis Nicola-Henri
1311
Julienne Regis
1308
Villanove Jean-francois
1272
Etienne Yannick
1262
Fayolet Yannick
1259
McDonald Margaret
1256
Talbourdet Emmanuelle
1251
Kern Guillaume
1246
Guerlach Elie
1224
Lenoir Albert
1174
Normand Jacquis
1172
Demarche Anton
1169
Perruquon Laetitia
1139
Agathon Bernadette
1000
Sourdain Jeremy
1000
Marcon Pierre
1000
Magrin-Chagnolleau Ivan
1000
Valdman Andrei
1000
Schneegans Jean-Marie
1000
Hostalier Agnes
1000
Vialle Bernard
1000
Guillot Jacques
1000