SWIPS
Turnaje
Organizácie
Prihlásenie/Registrácia
Jazyk
Slovenčina
Angličtina
Slovenčina
Angličtina
Tournament Melnikov memorial - 5 stage Federation Cup RT 2015-2016
Názov je povinný a musí mať aspoň 4 znaky.
Detaily
Hráči
Zápasy
Poradie
Fotky
Štartovná listina
Meno
Klub
Kategórie
Rating
Askarov Marat
2467
Makhmutov Rail
2459
Sharafiev Azat
2427
Faizrakhmanov Ramil
2426
Ponfilenok Vladimir
2400
Yandemirov Valeri
2386
Samusenko Maksim
2362
Gerasimov Ivan
2357
Rodchenkov Sergey D.
2346
Murtazin Bulat
2336
Nizamov Ildar
2302
Tokarev Ilya
2302
Glukhov Alexander
2286
Toropov Pavel
2275
Ospennikov Dmitry V
2265
Korovin Mikhail
2244
Gazizov Ravil
2198
Lebedev Yury
2182
Iliushin Maksim
2174
Malygin Alexander
2166
Danilov Sergey S.
2128
Gatin Ravil
2116
Talov Nikita
2113
Arzamasov Ivan
2096
Garafutdinov Ainur
2086
Zlachevskiy Leonid
2056
Kuptsov Adel
2034
Faizrakhmanov Ruslan
2031
Rylov Evgeny
2026
Bulatova Kamaliya
2019
Suleimanov Albert
2015
Artemyeva Olga
2006
Shavgulidze Sergey
1991
Sharafutdinov Marat
1980
Spiridonov Sergey
1973
Tukhvatullin Gusman
1969
Murtazin Ruslan
1964
Shafigullina Zarina
1953
Khaziev Almir
1930
Borisov Artur
1924
Akhmetov Ruslan
1918
Zhafyarov Adel
1899
Faizrakhmanov Ildar
1876
Shkalikova Marina
1867
Peisakhov Imanuil
1866
Salihova Lilia
1835
Gavrilov Georgiy
1832
Samusenko Elena
1690
Khafizov Emir
1688
Nikitin Georgy
1685
Garifzyanov Niyaz
1682
Martynov Gleb
1621
Gibadullina Rajana
1587
Yakimova Mariya
1572
Semenova Dariya
1511
Rakhimov Danil
1498
Stepanov Pavel
1452
Abdulaev Almaz
1451
Khairullin Salavat
1447
Jablonskaja Anastasija
1420
Yarullin Talgat
1379
Kamalutdinov Rahim
1368
Nigmatullina Enge
1365
Pronina Darya
1343
Ziganshina Landysh
1337
Stakina Melissa
1332
Senkovskaya Irina
1292
Khisamov Ruslan
1252
Nuriev Faiz
1242
Babkina Polina
1201
Koreev Danil
1192
Nigmatullina Dina
1170
Tyulkov Yaroslav
1060
Krasnoshekov Artem
1000
Mikhalev Igor
1000
Grigorenko Andrei
1000
Abdulov Vladislav
1000
Galiev Floris
1000
Akhmetgaleev Adel
1000
Bagautdinov Ilgiz
1000
Sergeev Pavel
1000
Khairutdinov Rashid
1000
Stozharov Gennady
1000
Khasanov Raif
1000
Zabbarov Marat
1000
Alekseev Vladimir
1000
Perukhin Marat
1000
Groshev Dmitry
1000
Yamurzin Timur
1000
Sadykov Danil
1000
Sokolov Nikita
1000
Menshenin Dmitriy
1000
Nizamova Laysan
1000
Semenov Mikhail
1000
Martynova Olesya
1000