Landesliga Brandenburg 2015/16 round 2

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Landesliga Brandenburg 2015/16 round 2
2015-10-11
2015-10-11
Germany
Potsdam

Rules

Team
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Landesliga Brandenburg 2015/16 round 2

Rank

Date of round: 2015-10-11
Position Name Score
1.
Poenisch Helmut
1.0
2.
Roeschert Stephan
1.0
3.
Robeller Ludwig Franz
1.0
4.
Brunk Dirk
1.0
5.
Grigoleit Steven
1.0
6.
Wobick Oliver
1.0
7.
Pietsch Andreas
1.0
8.
Boehmer Patrick
1.0
9.
Heckert Klaus-Dieter
1.0
10.
Sucher Uwe
1.0
11.
Langner Tobias
1.0
12.
Hanke Peter
1.0
13.
Neubauer Bernd
1.0
14.
Tiarks Jann-Christian
1.0
15.
Cusnariov Nikolai
1.0
16.
Wunsch Axel
1.0
17.
Erlach Olaf
1.0
18.
Ermitsch Michael
1.0
19.
Rehberg Raphael
1.0
20.
Maetzkow Maximilian Paul
1.0
21.
Schiffermueller Stefan
1.0
22.
Altmann Michael
1.0
23.
Ellenberg Ekkehard
1.0
24.
Kayser Stefan
1.0
25.
Kuehne Carsten
0.5
26.
Meth Andreas
0.5
27.
Gaedke Peter
0.5
28.
Kobs Gerald
0.5
29.
Gurack Daniel
0.5
30.
Scholz Ralf-Dieter
0.5
31.
Aliev Miujderol
0.5
32.
Noeske Harald
0.5
33.
Thau Oliver
0.5
34.
Rackowiak Hans
0.5
35.
Belger Christian
0.5
36.
Modrow Stephan
0.5
37.
Papendieck Andreas
0.5
38.
Zoll Detlef
0.5
39.
Schulz Norbert
0.5
40.
Faust Adrian
0.5
41.
Nuenchert Reinhard
0.5
42.
Tesch Davy
0.5
43.
Rettig Maik
0.5
44.
Schinagl Horst
0.5
45.
Jacobs Joachim, Dr.
0.5
46.
Spittler Jens
0.5
47.
Bunk Dietmar
0.5
48.
Berndt Klaus
0.5
49.
Koenig Ruediger
0.5
50.
Prick Herbert
0.5
51.
Kliebe Harry
0.5
52.
Eichler Jan-Christoph
0.5
53.
Jandke Manfred
0.5
54.
Urban Hans-Rainer
0.5
55.
Sydow Hardy
0.5
56.
Eichstaedt Mirko
0.5
57.
Eplinius Detlef
0.0
58.
Urbanek Frank
0.0
59.
Beator Juergen
0.0
60.
Heinsohn Michael
0.0
61.
Gericke Christoph
0.0
62.
Kasimir Doreen
0.0
63.
Hentschel Jan
0.0
64.
Wiggert Marius
0.0
65.
Hufschild Martin
0.0
66.
Molchadskiy Jakob
0.0
67.
Vollak Andreas
0.0
68.
Preuss Siegfried
0.0
69.
Janicki Sebastian
0.0
70.
Wagner Frank
0.0
71.
Marwitz Tino
0.0
72.
Schroeder Torsten
0.0
73.
Schaefer Heiko
0.0
74.
Dzubasz Tino
0.0
75.
Mueller Klaus
0.0
76.
Schefter Juergen
0.0
77.
Nuenchert Eveline
0.0
78.
Walter Guenter
0.0
79.
Gellert Jens
0.0
80.
Jesse Timo
0.0
81.
Wolf Mike-Peter
0
82.
Strauss Peter, Dr.
0
83.
Lehmann Torsten
0
84.
Hoppe Frank
0
85.
Jacob Gunnar
0
86.
Krueger Thomas
0
87.
Hauff Andre
0
88.
Urbatsch Manfred
0
89.
Schumann Frank
0
90.
Schwenteck Carsten
0
91.
Illner Kristof
0
92.
Ketelhoehn Bernd
0
93.
Skupin Christian
0
94.
Kuhne Detlev
0
95.
Stegemann Ulrich
0
96.
Fuhr Michael
0
97.
Manzke Lucas
0
98.
Kopmann Jens
0
99.
Schmidt David
0
100.
Hannebauer Torsten
0
101.
Lehmann Antje
0
102.
Lemke Grit
0
103.
Krause Marc
0
104.
Gundlach Heiko
0
105.
Hahn Thomas
0
106.
Geitner Thomas
0
107.
Rehbein Torsten
0
108.
Jaekel Lutz
0
109.
Metzdorf Fred
0
110.
Bernhoeft Steffen
0
111.
Danieljan Sarkis
0
112.
Oelmann Henry
0


Landesliga Brandenburg 2015/16 round 2

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Detlef E. (1980) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Franz R. L. (2047)
Juergen B. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Andreas P. (2079)
Michael H. (1993) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Michael E. (2188)
Christoph G. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Patrick B. (1665)
Marius W. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Stefan S. (1914)
Dietmar B. (1873) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Detlef Z. (1880)
Peter G. (1893) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Horst S. (1943)
Jakob M. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Uwe S. (0)
Andreas V. (2015) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Peter H. (0)
Daniel G. (2053) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Hardy S. (2131)
Frank W. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Jann-Christian T. (1838)
Tino M. (2053) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Oliver W. (0)
Ralf-Dieter S. (1899) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Andreas M. (1861)
Harald N. (0) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Davy T. (1816)
Oliver T. (0) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Miujderol A. (0)
Christian B. (1905) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Manfred J. (2097)
Klaus M. (2024) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Helmut P. (1893)
Andreas P. (1944) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Stephan M. (1893)
Stephan R. (1917) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Doreen K. (0)
Adrian F. (1819) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Norbert S. (2057)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Juergen S. (1923) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Tobias L. (2005)
Maik R. (2018) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Hans R. (1992)
Dirk B. (1868) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Sebastian J. (0)
Guenter W. (2210) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Steven G. (1949)
Jens G. (1911) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Axel W. (2129)
Jens S. (2055) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Dr. J. J. (2109)
Timo J. (2051) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Michael A. (2099)
Carsten K. (2002) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Hans-Rainer U. (2129)
Klaus B. (2173) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Mirko E. (2086)
Klaus-Dieter H. (2053) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Jan H. (1718)
Ruediger K. (0) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Gerald K. (1956)
Herbert P. (0) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Jan-Christoph E. (2017)
Harry K. (2051) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Reinhard N. (1972)
Bernd N. (2136) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Martin H. (1798)
Nikolai C. (2118) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Torsten S. (2191)
Olaf E. (2094) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Eveline N. (2067)
Raphael R. (2187) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Heiko S. (2069)
Paul M. M. (1976) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Tino D. (2105)
Ekkehard E. (2101) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Siegfried P. (1931)
Stefan K. (2117) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Frank U. (1798)
Table White player Black player
.
Eplinius D.
0-1
Robeller L.
.
Beator J.
0-1
Pietsch A.
.
Heinsohn M.
0-1
Ermitsch M.
.
Gericke C.
0-1
Boehmer P.
.
Wiggert M.
0-1
Schiffermueller S.
.
Bunk D.
0.5-0.5
Zoll D.
.
Gaedke P.
0.5-0.5
Schinagl H.
.
Molchadskiy J.
0-1
Sucher U.
.
Vollak A.
0-1
Hanke P.
.
Gurack D.
0.5-0.5
Sydow H.
.
Wagner F.
0-1
Tiarks J.
.
Marwitz T.
0-1
Wobick O.
.
Scholz R.
0.5-0.5
Meth A.
.
Noeske H.
0.5-0.5
Tesch D.
.
Thau O.
0.5-0.5
Aliev M.
.
Belger C.
0.5-0.5
Jandke M.
.
Mueller K.
0-1
Poenisch H.
.
Papendieck A.
0.5-0.5
Modrow S.
.
Roeschert S.
1-0
Kasimir D.
.
Faust A.
0.5-0.5
Schulz N.
.
Schefter J.
0-1
Langner T.
.
Rettig M.
0.5-0.5
Rackowiak H.
.
Brunk D.
1-0
Janicki S.
.
Walter G.
0-1
Grigoleit S.
.
Gellert J.
0-1
Wunsch A.
.
Spittler J.
0.5-0.5
Jacobs J.
.
Jesse T.
0-1
Altmann M.
.
Kuehne C.
0.5-0.5
Urban H.
.
Berndt K.
0.5-0.5
Eichstaedt M.
.
Heckert K.
1-0
Hentschel J.
.
Koenig R.
0.5-0.5
Kobs G.
.
Prick H.
0.5-0.5
Eichler J.
.
Kliebe H.
0.5-0.5
Nuenchert R.
.
Neubauer B.
1-0
Hufschild M.
.
Cusnariov N.
1-0
Schroeder T.
.
Erlach O.
1-0
Nuenchert E.
.
Rehberg R.
1-0
Schaefer H.
.
Maetzkow M.
1-0
Dzubasz T.
.
Ellenberg E.
1-0
Preuss S.
.
Kayser S.
1-0
Urbanek F.

Landesliga Brandenburg 2015/16 round 2

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Jacob Gunnar
2314F
Walter Guenter
2210F
Schroeder Torsten
2191F
Ermitsch Michael
2188F
Rehberg Raphael
2187F
Berndt Klaus
2173F
Neubauer Bernd
2136F
Sydow Hardy
2131F
Urban Hans-Rainer
2129F
Wunsch Axel
2129F
Cusnariov Nikolai
2118F
Kayser Stefan
2117F
Hannebauer Torsten
2114F
Jacobs Joachim, Dr.
2109F
Dzubasz Tino
2105F
Ellenberg Ekkehard
2101F
Altmann Michael
2099F
Jandke Manfred
2097F
Erlach Olaf
2094F
Eichstaedt Mirko
2086F
Kuhne Detlev
2079F
Pietsch Andreas
2079F
Illner Kristof
2077F
Manzke Lucas
2076F
Skupin Christian
2076F
Schaefer Heiko
2069F
Nuenchert Eveline
2067F
Schulz Norbert
2057F
Spittler Jens
2055F
Gurack Daniel
2053F
Heckert Klaus-Dieter
2053F
Marwitz Tino
2053F
Jesse Timo
2051F
Kliebe Harry
2051F
Robeller Ludwig Franz
2047F
Mueller Klaus
2024F
Rettig Maik
2018F
Eichler Jan-Christoph
2017F
Vollak Andreas
2015F
Schwenteck Carsten
2014F
Hoppe Frank
2013F
Oelmann Henry
2010F
Langner Tobias
2005F
Kuehne Carsten
2002F
Heinsohn Michael
1993F
Rackowiak Hans
1992F
Eplinius Detlef
1980F
Maetzkow Maximilian Paul
1976F
Nuenchert Reinhard
1972F
Ketelhoehn Bernd
1967F
Kobs Gerald
1956F
Lehmann Torsten
1950F
Grigoleit Steven
1949F
Papendieck Andreas
1944F
Schinagl Horst
1943F
Preuss Siegfried
1931F
Schmidt David
1929F
Schefter Juergen
1923F
Bernhoeft Steffen
1919F
Roeschert Stephan
1917F
Stegemann Ulrich
1916F
Schiffermueller Stefan
1914F
Gellert Jens
1911F
Hauff Andre
1911F
Hahn Thomas
1909F
Belger Christian
1905F
Scholz Ralf-Dieter
1899F
Gaedke Peter
1893F
Modrow Stephan
1893F
Poenisch Helmut
1893F
Zoll Detlef
1880F
Bunk Dietmar
1873F
Brunk Dirk
1868F
Meth Andreas
1861F
Fuhr Michael
1853F
Tiarks Jann-Christian
1838F
Strauss Peter, Dr.
1837F
Kopmann Jens
1833F
Faust Adrian
1819F
Tesch Davy
1816F
Hufschild Martin
1798F
Urbanek Frank
1798F
Hentschel Jan
1718F
Krueger Thomas
1673F
Boehmer Patrick
1665F
Krause Marc
1590F
Aliev Miujderol
0
Beator Juergen
0
Danieljan Sarkis
0
Geitner Thomas
0
Gericke Christoph
0
Gundlach Heiko
0
Hanke Peter
0
Jaekel Lutz
0
Janicki Sebastian
0
Kasimir Doreen
0
Koenig Ruediger
0
Lehmann Antje
0
Lemke Grit
0
Metzdorf Fred
0
Molchadskiy Jakob
0
Noeske Harald
0
Prick Herbert
0
Rehbein Torsten
0
Schumann Frank
0
Sucher Uwe
0
Thau Oliver
0
Urbatsch Manfred
0
Wagner Frank
0
Wiggert Marius
0
Wobick Oliver
0
Wolf Mike-Peter
0

Landesliga Brandenburg 2015/16 round 2

Export

Landesliga Brandenburg 2015/16 round 2

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Landesliga Brandenburg 2015/16 round 2

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.