2. Bundesliga Ost 2015/16 rounds 5 - 6

Propositions

Default

Basic information

2. Bundesliga Ost 2015/16 rounds 5 - 6
2016-01-30
2016-01-31
Hamburg
Germany

Rules

Team
Not specified tempo
FIDE
2
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

2. Bundesliga Ost 2015/16 rounds 5 - 6

Rank

Date of round: 2016-01-31
Position Name Score
1.
Hoffmeyer Falk
2.0
2.
Wall Gavin
2.0
3.
Eichler Christoph
1.5
4.
Gerigk Erasmus
1.5
5.
Bromberger Stefan
1.5
6.
Schaffer Hendrik
1.5
7.
Kuenstler Christian
1.5
8.
Ivanov Mikhail M
1.5
9.
Karpatchev Aleksandr
1.5
10.
Lipok Christoph
1.5
11.
Hausner Ivan
1.5
12.
Kukov Velislav
1.5
13.
Nestorovic Nikola
1.5
14.
Rozentalis Eduardas
1.5
15.
Seifert Volker
1.5
16.
Bredl Harald
1.5
17.
Cech Pavel
1.5
18.
Neuman Petr
1.5
19.
Prohaszka Peter
1.5
20.
Levushkina Elena
1.0
21.
Hertneck Gerald
1.0
22.
Loetscher Roland
1.0
23.
Doeres Hans-Juergen
1.0
24.
Kindermann Stefan
1.0
25.
Ott Florian
1.0
26.
Heidrich Manfred
1.0
27.
Jirovsky Milos
1.0
28.
Wetscherek Andreas
1.0
29.
Bindrich Falko
1.0
30.
Lutz Klaus-Juergen, Dr.
1.0
31.
Wichmann Cliff
1.0
32.
Peil Christoph
1.0
33.
Seifert Christopher
1.0
34.
Spiess Gunter
1.0
35.
Slobodjan Roman
1.0
36.
Overbeck Thorsten
1.0
37.
Meijers Viesturs
1.0
38.
Wahedi Ahmad Siar
1.0
39.
Raps Johannes
1.0
40.
Gasthofer Viktor
1.0
41.
Ikonnikov Vyacheslav
1.0
42.
Pitl Gregory
1.0
43.
Arnaudov G. Petar
1.0
44.
Stankovic Milos
1.0
45.
Schubert Thomas
1.0
46.
Rausch Stephan
1.0
47.
Langrock Hannes
1.0
48.
Hansch Karsten
1.0
49.
Paul Johannes
1.0
50.
Woellermann Jan
1.0
51.
Degtiarev Evgeny
1.0
52.
Koepke Christian
0.5
53.
Krivoborodov Egor
0.5
54.
Bogdanovich Grigory
0.5
55.
Seyb Dieter
0.5
56.
Lammers Markus
0.5
57.
Bartsch Berthold
0.5
58.
Gasthofer Alexander
0.5
59.
Seyb Alexander
0.5
60.
Lubbe Nikolas
0.5
61.
Jansa Vlastimil
0.5
62.
Zysk Robert
0.5
63.
Havlikova Kristyna
0.5
64.
Pitschka Claus
0.5
65.
Krensing Jan
0.5
66.
Gross Willi, Dr.
0.5
67.
Petr Martin
0.5
68.
Schmitz Thorsten
0.5
69.
Papp Gabor
0.5
70.
Lubbe Melanie
0.5
71.
Schultz Andreas
0.5
72.
Hansch Stephan
0.5
73.
Eichner Sebastian
0.0
74.
Boehnisch Manfred
0.0
75.
Liedtke Matthias
0.0
76.
Richter Leonard
0.0
77.
Voigt Roland
0.0
78.
Schoene Maria
0.0
79.
Melamed Tatjana
0.0
80.
Andre Gordon
0.0
81.
Schlinkmeier Karsten
0.0
82.
Kreyssig Robert
0
83.
Gempe Thomas
0
84.
Schunk Thomas
0
85.
Schoeneberg Manfred
0
86.
Zebisch Paul
0
87.
Wernert Wilfrid
0
88.
Roeber Bjoern
0
89.
Peczely Sebastian Zsombor
0
90.
Solberg Joachim
0
91.
Skarke Harald
0
92.
Iwanziw Niklas
0
93.
Heck Norbert
0
94.
Drill Frank
0
95.
Hankel Dennis
0
96.
Knickel Aaron
0
97.
Lehnert Christian, Dr.
0
98.
du Maire Jerome
0
99.
Riegel Arinna
0
100.
Pfleger Juergen
0
101.
Kistner Klaus
0
102.
Pfleger Michael
0
103.
Kluss Kai
0
104.
Schmitt Philipp
0
105.
Hauke Christian
0
106.
Panzalovic Srdjan
0
107.
Thorhallsson Throstur
0
108.
Roseneck Jonas
0
109.
Biastoch Bennet
0
110.
Sieber Martin
0
111.
Willberg Frank
0
112.
Rafayevych Vilen
0
113.
Zeuner Michael
0
114.
Windelband Jens
0
115.
Rothe Guido
0
116.
Sieber Fiona
0
117.
Heinemann Josefine
0
118.
Reimann Matthias
0
119.
Wlokka Clemens
0
120.
Meszaros Ignac
0
121.
Eichner Manfred
0
122.
Pitl Johannes
0
123.
Pitl Jarno
0
124.
Jagdhuber Hans
0
125.
Mueller Werner, Dr.
0
126.
Rooze Jan
0
127.
Brozio Jason
0
128.
Schoellmann Jochen
0
129.
Dehlinger Alexander
0
130.
Schleich Markus
0
131.
Rusche Johannes
0
132.
Ruecker Benjamin
0
133.
Duchateau Thomas
0
134.
Stocek Jiri
0
135.
Wichmann Adrian
0
136.
Mann Johannes
0
137.
Herrmann Jens
0
138.
Auburger Philipp
0
139.
Weigel Robert, Prof. Dr.
0
140.
Staeblein Christoph
0
141.
Huemmer Bernd
0
142.
Bade Joern
0
143.
Schramm Christian
0
144.
Rupprecht Andreas
0
145.
Pfadenhauer Johannes
0
146.
Zier Oliver
0
147.
Steffan Klaus
0
148.
Aulinger Reimund
0
149.
Spitzl Bertram
0
150.
Droll Johannes
0
151.
Helbig Uwe
0
152.
Loew Gerald
0
153.
Delitzsch Juergen
0
154.
Stips Felix
0
155.
Vlckova Katerina
0
156.
Floeter Frank
0
157.
Schnabel Ralf
0
158.
Jurasek Miroslav
0
159.
Rosko Lubos
0
160.
Cerveny Martin
0
161.
Londyn Radek
0
162.
Gaponenko Inna
0
163.
Buehner Maximilian
0
164.
Brychcy Felix
0
165.
Siegmeth Hugo
0
166.
Dengler Dijana
0
167.
Tasdelen Deniz Murat
0
168.
Motl Martin
0
169.
Krulich Roman
0
170.
Boric Elena
0
171.
Panteleev Petar
0
172.
Kreyssig Bruno
0


2. Bundesliga Ost 2015/16 rounds 5 - 6

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Andreas S. (2260) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Stephan H. (2142)
Melanie L. (2317) 0.5 0-1 0.5 Nikola N. (2478)
Dr. G. W. (2116) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Dieter S. (2280)
Alexander G. (2444) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Manfred H. (2344)
Claus P. (2235) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Kristyna H. (2321)
Alexander S. (2417) 0.5 0-1 0.5 M I. M. (2359)
Martin P. (2512) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Christian K. (2326)
Gerald H. (2458) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Viesturs M. (2441)
Thomas S. (2344) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Maria S. (2279)
Stephan R. (2280) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Tatjana M. (2291)
Hannes L. (2409) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Gordon A. (2261)
Christopher S. (2278) 1.0 0.5-0.5 1.0 Velislav K. (2360)
Johannes R. (2171) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Berthold B. (2286)
Karsten H. (2263) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Manfred B. (2325)
Johannes P. (2294) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Matthias L. (2257)
Jan W. (2307) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Leonard R. (2313)
Evgeny D. (2419) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Roland V. (2452)
Gregory P. (2405) 1.0 0.5-0.5 1.0 Thorsten O. (2310)
Milos S. (2422) 1.0 0.5-0.5 1.0 Siar W. A. (2290)
Roland L. (2426) 1.0 0.5-0.5 1.0 Falko B. (2585)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Hans-Juergen D. (2197) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Grigory B. (2326)
Florian O. (2317) 1.0 0.5-0.5 1.0 Viktor G. (2309)
Milos J. (2449) 1.0 0.5-0.5 1.0 Vyacheslav I. (2533)
Andreas W. (2323) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Karsten S. (2187)
Cliff W. (2322) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Falk H. (2325)
Gunter S. (2410) 1.0 0.5-0.5 1.0 Markus L. (2334)
Roman S. (2471) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Robert Z. (2396)
Christoph E. (2341) 1.5 0.5-0.5 1.5 Christoph P. (2304)
Erasmus G. (2391) 1.5 1-0 1.5 Sebastian E. (2370)
Stefan B. (2523) 1.5 1-0 1.5 Gabor P. (2601)
Hendrik S. (2265) 1.5 0.5-0.5 1.5 Christoph L. (2267)
Christian K. (2226) 1.5 1-0 1.5 Petar A. G. (2471)
Aleksandr K. (2475) 1.5 1-0 1.5 Vlastimil J. (2455)
Ivan H. (2326) 1.5 1-0 1.5 Dr. L. K. (2303)
Eduardas R. (2572) 1.5 1-0 1.5 Nikolas L. (2513)
Volker S. (2343) 1.5 1-0 1.5 Jan K. (2336)
Harald B. (2341) 1.5 0.5-0.5 1.5 Petr N. (2426)
Pavel C. (2372) 1.5 1-0 1.5 Elena L. (2298)
Peter P. (2610) 1.5 1-0 1.5 Stefan K. (2515)
Gavin W. (2336) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Thorsten S. (2312)
Table White player Black player
.
Schultz A.
0.5-0.5
Hansch S.
.
Lubbe M.
0-1
Nestorovic N.
.
Gross W.
0.5-0.5
Seyb D.
.
Gasthofer A.
0.5-0.5
Heidrich M.
.
Pitschka C.
0.5-0.5
Havlikova K.
.
Seyb A.
0-1
Ivanov M.
.
Petr M.
0.5-0.5
Koepke C.
.
Hertneck G.
1-0
Meijers V.
.
Schubert T.
1-0
Schoene M.
.
Rausch S.
1-0
Melamed T.
.
Langrock H.
1-0
Andre G.
.
Seifert C.
0.5-0.5
Kukov V.
.
Raps J.
1-0
Bartsch B.
.
Hansch K.
1-0
Boehnisch M.
.
Paul J.
1-0
Liedtke M.
.
Woellermann J.
1-0
Richter L.
.
Degtiarev E.
1-0
Voigt R.
.
Pitl G.
0.5-0.5
Overbeck T.
.
Stankovic M.
0.5-0.5
Wahedi A.
.
Loetscher R.
0.5-0.5
Bindrich F.
.
Doeres H.
1-0
Bogdanovich G.
.
Ott F.
0.5-0.5
Gasthofer V.
.
Jirovsky M.
0.5-0.5
Ikonnikov V.
.
Wetscherek A.
1-0
Schlinkmeier K.
.
Wichmann C.
0-1
Hoffmeyer F.
.
Spiess G.
0.5-0.5
Lammers M.
.
Slobodjan R.
1-0
Zysk R.
.
Eichler C.
0.5-0.5
Peil C.
.
Gerigk E.
1-0
Eichner S.
.
Bromberger S.
1-0
Papp G.
.
Schaffer H.
0.5-0.5
Lipok C.
.
Kuenstler C.
1-0
Arnaudov G.
.
Karpatchev A.
1-0
Jansa V.
.
Hausner I.
1-0
Lutz K.
.
Rozentalis E.
1-0
Lubbe N.
.
Seifert V.
1-0
Krensing J.
.
Bredl H.
0.5-0.5
Neuman P.
.
Cech P.
1-0
Levushkina E.
.
Prohaszka P.
1-0
Kindermann S.
.
Wall G.
1-0
Schmitz T.

2. Bundesliga Ost 2015/16 rounds 5 - 6

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Prohaszka Peter
2610F
Papp Gabor
2601F
Bindrich Falko
2585F
Rozentalis Eduardas
2572F
Stocek Jiri
2541F
Ikonnikov Vyacheslav
2533F
Bromberger Stefan
2523F
Krivoborodov Egor
2520F
Kindermann Stefan
2515F
Lubbe Nikolas
2513F
Petr Martin
2512F
Nestorovic Nikola
2478F
Karpatchev Aleksandr
2475F
Arnaudov G. Petar
2471F
Slobodjan Roman
2471F
Hertneck Gerald
2458F
Jansa Vlastimil
2455F
Voigt Roland
2452F
Jirovsky Milos
2449F
Gasthofer Alexander
2444F
Meijers Viesturs
2441F
Panzalovic Srdjan
2436F
Loetscher Roland
2426F
Neuman Petr
2426F
Cerveny Martin
2423F
Thorhallsson Throstur
2423F
Rupprecht Andreas
2422F
Stankovic Milos
2422F
Degtiarev Evgeny
2419F
Seyb Alexander
2417F
Spiess Gunter
2410F
Langrock Hannes
2409F
Pitl Gregory
2405F
Londyn Radek
2401F
Zysk Robert
2396F
Gaponenko Inna
2393F
Gerigk Erasmus
2391F
Schramm Christian
2382F
Cech Pavel
2372F
Eichner Sebastian
2370F
Kukov Velislav
2360F
Ivanov Mikhail M
2359F
Heidrich Manfred
2344F
Schubert Thomas
2344F
Seifert Volker
2343F
Bredl Harald
2341F
Eichler Christoph
2341F
Krensing Jan
2336F
Wall Gavin
2336F
Lammers Markus
2334F
Rosko Lubos
2334F
Wernert Wilfrid
2333F
Rooze Jan
2330F
Bogdanovich Grigory
2326F
Hausner Ivan
2326F
Koepke Christian
2326F
Boehnisch Manfred
2325F
Hoffmeyer Falk
2325F
Wetscherek Andreas
2323F
Wichmann Cliff
2322F
Havlikova Kristyna
2321F
Lubbe Melanie
2317F
Ott Florian
2317F
Richter Leonard
2313F
Roeber Bjoern
2312F
Schmitz Thorsten
2312F
Overbeck Thorsten
2310F
Gasthofer Viktor
2309F
Stips Felix
2307F
Woellermann Jan
2307F
Peil Christoph
2304F
Lutz Klaus-Juergen, Dr.
2303F
Levushkina Elena
2298F
Paul Johannes
2294F
Melamed Tatjana
2291F
Wahedi Ahmad Siar
2290F
Bartsch Berthold
2286F
Jurasek Miroslav
2286F
Bade Joern
2283F
Rausch Stephan
2280F
Seyb Dieter
2280F
Schoene Maria
2279F
Seifert Christopher
2278F
Delitzsch Juergen
2270F
Lipok Christoph
2267F
Schaffer Hendrik
2265F
Hansch Karsten
2263F
Schnabel Ralf
2263F
Andre Gordon
2261F
Schultz Andreas
2260F
Liedtke Matthias
2257F
Loew Gerald
2256F
Rusche Johannes
2252F
Helbig Uwe
2251F
Schoeneberg Manfred
2251F
Peczely Sebastian Zsombor
2249F
Ruecker Benjamin
2248F
Zebisch Paul
2247F
Sieber Fiona
2240F
Krulich Roman
2239F
Panteleev Petar
2239F
Pitschka Claus
2235F
Dehlinger Alexander
2234F
Heinemann Josefine
2233F
Kreyssig Robert
2232F
Heck Norbert
2230F
Kuenstler Christian
2226F
Schleich Markus
2222F
Solberg Joachim
2222F
Schoellmann Jochen
2221F
Mann Johannes
2218F
Droll Johannes
2205F
Gempe Thomas
2204F
Spitzl Bertram
2204F
Boric Elena
2199F
Doeres Hans-Juergen
2197F
Schunk Thomas
2194F
Weigel Robert, Prof. Dr.
2192F
Schlinkmeier Karsten
2187F
Hauke Christian
2183F
Staeblein Christoph
2181F
Pfleger Michael
2180F
du Maire Jerome
2171F
Raps Johannes
2171F
Huemmer Bernd
2166F
Mueller Werner, Dr.
2164F
Knickel Aaron
2161F
Kistner Klaus
2155F
Rothe Guido
2154F
Zier Oliver
2154F
Motl Martin
2153F
Zeuner Michael
2152F
Hankel Dennis
2143F
Hansch Stephan
2142F
Duchateau Thomas
2141F
Schmitt Philipp
2138F
Kluss Kai
2132F
Windelband Jens
2131F
Floeter Frank
2129F
Gross Willi, Dr.
2116F
Kreyssig Bruno
2108F
Tasdelen Deniz Murat
2102F
Aulinger Reimund
2099F
Meszaros Ignac
2087F
Rafayevych Vilen
2083F
Pfadenhauer Johannes
2056F
Drill Frank
2054F
Biastoch Bennet
2051F
Brychcy Felix
2051F
Dengler Dijana
2050F
Jagdhuber Hans
2022F
Roseneck Jonas
2021F
Wlokka Clemens
2020F
Wichmann Adrian
2014F
Skarke Harald
2013F
Eichner Manfred
2003F
Pitl Jarno
1990F
Auburger Philipp
1976F
Willberg Frank
1973F
Steffan Klaus
1926F
Vlckova Katerina
1915F
Reimann Matthias
1910F
Iwanziw Niklas
1902F
Brozio Jason
1896F
Sieber Martin
1896F
Pfleger Juergen
1881F
Buehner Maximilian
1821F
Riegel Arinna
1703F
Herrmann Jens
0
Lehnert Christian, Dr.
0
Pitl Johannes
0
Siegmeth Hugo
0

2. Bundesliga Ost 2015/16 rounds 5 - 6

Export

2. Bundesliga Ost 2015/16 rounds 5 - 6

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

2. Bundesliga Ost 2015/16 rounds 5 - 6

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.