2. Bundesliga Nord 2015/16 rounds 4 - 5

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

2. Bundesliga Nord 2015/16 rounds 4 - 5
2016-01-17
2016-01-31
Germany
Hamburg

Rules

Team
2
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

2. Bundesliga Nord 2015/16 rounds 4 - 5

Rank

Date of round: 2016-01-31
Position Name Score
1.
Werle Jan
2.0
2.
Bruedigam Martin
2.0
3.
Fruebing Stefan
2.0
4.
Pedersen Nicolai Vesterbaek
2.0
5.
Fuchs Judith
2.0
6.
Colpe Malte
2.0
7.
Meister Jakob
1.5
8.
Markgraf Alexander
1.5
9.
Stern Rene
1.5
10.
Spivak Ilya
1.5
11.
Dudzinski Pawel
1.5
12.
Wlodarczyk Oskar
1.5
13.
Steczek Marcin
1.5
14.
Dudzinski Piotr
1.5
15.
Ackermann Hans Werner
1.5
16.
Tomczak Rafal
1.5
17.
Kramer Julian
1.5
18.
Bracker Frank
1.5
19.
Junge Kai
1.0
20.
Reinecker Kai
1.0
21.
Charmeteau Sven
1.0
22.
Schwarz Frank
1.0
23.
Hansen Mads
1.0
24.
Jahncke Giso
1.0
25.
Joachim Sven
1.0
26.
Mattick Lutz
1.0
27.
Moritz Aron
1.0
28.
Von Herman Ulf
1.0
29.
Schnitzer Peter
1.0
30.
Lehmann Klaus
1.0
31.
Muse Drazen
1.0
32.
Kalinitschew Sergey
1.0
33.
Muse Mladen
1.0
34.
Engel Luis
1.0
35.
Richter Michael
1.0
36.
Rabiega Robert
1.0
37.
Szyszylo Rafal
1.0
38.
Sroczynski Maciej
1.0
39.
Mueller Michael
1.0
40.
Bruchmann Stephan
1.0
41.
Seils Joerg
1.0
42.
Dauth Benjamin
1.0
43.
Neumeier Lars
1.0
44.
Lagunow Raphael
1.0
45.
Jeske Eckhard
1.0
46.
Foerster Jonas
1.0
47.
Ribic Kasmir
1.0
48.
Rudolf Henrik
1.0
49.
Lagunow Alexander
1.0
50.
Szelag Marcin
1.0
51.
Buchal Stephan
1.0
52.
Wolf Christoph
1.0
53.
Lichmann Peter
1.0
54.
Tomczak Jacek
1.0
55.
Doberitz Paul
1.0
56.
Kalabic Faris
0.5
57.
Reichmann Hendrik
0.5
58.
Janaszak Dawid
0.5
59.
Moranda Wojciech
0.5
60.
Klimm Wolf-Dietrich
0.5
61.
Grigorian Spartak
0.5
62.
Rietze Clemens
0.5
63.
Rahls Peter
0.5
64.
Brynell Stellan
0.5
65.
Malek Daniel
0.5
66.
Plueg Andreas
0.5
67.
Grahl Arvid
0.5
68.
Roehl Rainer
0.5
69.
Steingraeber Kai Uwe
0.5
70.
Glienke Manfred, Dr.
0.5
71.
Figura Atila Gajo
0.5
72.
Schulz Karsten
0.5
73.
Heinig Wolfram, Dr.
0.5
74.
Stachowiak Kamil
0.5
75.
Brodowski Piotr
0.5
76.
Mueller Oliver
0.5
77.
Meins Gerlef
0.5
78.
Kanarek Marcel
0.5
79.
Dyballa Markus
0.5
80.
Slepuschkin Shenis
0.5
81.
Floeel Helmut
0.5
82.
Kollars Dmitrij
0.0
83.
Souleidis Georgios
0.0
84.
Sehner Norbert
0.0
85.
Lerch Philipp
0.0
86.
Pedersen Steffen
0.0
87.
Jaster Robert, Prof. Dr.
0.0
88.
Steinhagen Bernd
0.0
89.
Guth Thomas
0.0
90.
Kesten Sebastian
0.0
91.
Heinsohn Wilfried
0.0
92.
Kunze Kerstin
0.0
93.
Krallmann Matthias
0.0
94.
Szadkowski Kamil
0.0
95.
Boetzer Detlef
0.0
96.
Ochsner Bjorn Moller
0.0
97.
Scheerer Christoph
0.0
98.
Westphal Wolfgang
0
99.
Rittemann Steffen
0
100.
Seres Lajos
0
101.
Antal Gergely
0
102.
Danielsen Henrik
0
103.
Horvath Jozsef
0
104.
Zaehler Joerg
0
105.
Poltorzycki Dzemil
0
106.
Maniocha Andrzej
0
107.
Siwiec Arkadiusz
0
108.
Zur Jan
0
109.
Goehler Antje
0
110.
Freyberg Dominic
0
111.
Weber Martin
0
112.
Duester Christian
0
113.
Daum Norman
0
114.
Lisek Juergen
0
115.
Jeske Kirsten
0
116.
Sonnenberger Joerg
0
117.
Mangold Thomas
0
118.
Brack Peter
0
119.
Pererva Viktor
0
120.
Engel Gunnar
0
121.
Skibbe Willi
0
122.
Kornrumpf Joachim
0
123.
Schwarzat Julian
0
124.
Hamann Carsten
0
125.
Borbjerggaard Lars
0
126.
Palo Davor
0
127.
Shoipov Dennie
0
128.
Heldt Ronny
0
129.
Zeitz Philip, Dr.
0
130.
Sprotte Norbert
0
131.
Schnoor Ekkehard
0
132.
Paulsen Dirk
0
133.
Van Kerkhof David
0
134.
Glantz Robert
0
135.
Groetzbach Julian
0
136.
Uksini Bardhyl
0
137.
Hinrichs Lars
0
138.
Gruenter Martin
0
139.
Baciu Diana
0
140.
Meissner Felix
0
141.
Sievers Stefan
0
142.
Balcerak Philipp
0
143.
Fish Gennadij
0
144.
Brinkmann Fabian
0
145.
Koop Thorben
0
146.
Penner Markus
0
147.
Asendorf Joachim, Dr.
0
148.
Merz Ruediger, Dr.
0
149.
Steffens Olaf
0
150.
Luch Michal
0
151.
Pritchett Craig W
0
152.
Bulthaupt Freerk, Dr.
0
153.
Lai Hop Duong
0
154.
Kardoeus David
0
155.
Wierzbicki Jirawat
0
156.
Anibar Ahmed
0
157.
Jahnz Fabian
0
158.
Dimitrijeski Boris, Dr.
0
159.
Giemsa Stephan
0
160.
Kachibadze Georg
0
161.
Breier Andreas
0
162.
Berger Steve
0
163.
Sarbok Torsten
0
164.
Weyrich Morten
0


2. Bundesliga Nord 2015/16 rounds 4 - 5

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Kerstin K. (2107) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Paul D. (2246)
Sebastian K. (2256) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Frank B. (2405)
Steffen P. (2382) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Jacek T. (2587)
Georgios S. (2409) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Ilya S. (2335)
Helmut F. (0) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Markus D. (2235)
Kamil S. (2425) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Aron M. (2134)
Daniel M. (2430) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Klaus L. (2337)
Arvid G. (2194) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Luis E. (2110)
Marcel K. (2533) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Rene S. (2532)
Clemens R. (2316) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Gerlef M. (2427)
Stellan B. (2420) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Giso J. (2276)
Dr. G. M. (2282) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Dr. H. W. (2278)
Kasmir R. (2269) 1.0 0.5-0.5 1.0 Shenis S. (2155)
Sven C. (2264) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Detlef B. (2257)
Peter L. (2339) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Thomas G. (2283)
Sven J. (2397) 1.0 0.5-0.5 1.0 Joerg S. (2327)
Ulf V. H. (2366) 1.0 0.5-0.5 1.0 Pawel D. (2228)
Mladen M. (2381) 1.0 0.5-0.5 1.0 Maciej S. (2303)
Robert R. (2501) 1.0 0.5-0.5 1.0 Piotr D. (2379)
Christoph W. (2156) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Christoph S. (2375)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Rafal S. (2256) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Stefan F. (2349)
Michael M. (2248) 1.0 0.5-0.5 1.0 Oliver M. (2293)
Stephan B. (2323) 1.0 0.5-0.5 1.0 Spartak G. (2314)
Lars N. (2354) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Jan W. (2548)
Eckhard J. (2132) 1.0 0.5-0.5 1.0 Kai J. (2220)
Henrik R. (2357) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Moller O. B. (2394)
Frank S. (2229) 1.0 0.5-0.5 1.0 Jonas F. (2266)
Mads H. (2304) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Rafal T. (2360)
Lutz M. (2209) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Peter R. (2150)
Peter S. (2160) 1.0 0.5-0.5 1.0 Piotr B. (2452)
Sergey K. (2395) 1.0 0.5-0.5 1.0 Jakob M. (2446)
Alexander M. (2495) 1.5 0.5-0.5 1.5 Benjamin D. (2366)
Oskar W. (2280) 1.5 0.5-0.5 1.5 Drazen M. (2379)
Marcin S. (2351) 1.5 0.5-0.5 1.5 Michael R. (2509)
Werner A. H. (2312) 1.5 1-0 1.5 Andreas P. (2267)
Julian K. (2387) 1.5 0.5-0.5 1.5 Karsten S. (2286)
Martin B. (2388) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Kamil S. (2193)
Vesterbaek P. N. (2385) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Marcin S. (2435)
Judith F. (2328) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Wilfried H. (2173)
Malte C. (2410) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Hendrik R. (2358)
Table White player Black player
.
Kunze K.
0-1
Doberitz P.
.
Kesten S.
0-1
Bracker F.
.
Pedersen S.
0-1
Tomczak J.
.
Souleidis G.
0-1
Spivak I.
.
Floeel H.
0.5-0.5
Dyballa M.
.
Stachowiak K.
0.5-0.5
Moritz A.
.
Malek D.
0.5-0.5
Lehmann K.
.
Grahl A.
0.5-0.5
Engel L.
.
Kanarek M.
0.5-0.5
Stern R.
.
Rietze C.
0.5-0.5
Meins G.
.
Brynell S.
0.5-0.5
Jahncke G.
.
Glienke M.
0.5-0.5
Heinig W.
.
Ribic K.
0.5-0.5
Slepuschkin S.
.
Charmeteau S.
1-0
Boetzer D.
.
Lichmann P.
1-0
Guth T.
.
Joachim S.
0.5-0.5
Seils J.
.
Von Herman U.
0.5-0.5
Dudzinski P.
.
Muse M.
0.5-0.5
Sroczynski M.
.
Rabiega R.
0.5-0.5
Dudzinski P.
.
Wolf C.
1-0
Scheerer C.
.
Szyszylo R.
0-1
Fruebing S.
.
Mueller M.
0.5-0.5
Mueller O.
.
Bruchmann S.
0.5-0.5
Grigorian S.
.
Neumeier L.
0-1
Werle J.
.
Jeske E.
0.5-0.5
Junge K.
.
Rudolf H.
1-0
Ochsner B.
.
Schwarz F.
0.5-0.5
Foerster J.
.
Hansen M.
0-1
Tomczak R.
.
Mattick L.
1-0
Rahls P.
.
Schnitzer P.
0.5-0.5
Brodowski P.
.
Kalinitschew S.
0.5-0.5
Meister J.
.
Markgraf A.
0.5-0.5
Dauth B.
.
Wlodarczyk O.
0.5-0.5
Muse D.
.
Steczek M.
0.5-0.5
Richter M.
.
Ackermann H.
1-0
Plueg A.
.
Kramer J.
0.5-0.5
Schulz K.
.
Bruedigam M.
1-0
Szadkowski K.
.
Pedersen N.
1-0
Szelag M.
.
Fuchs J.
1-0
Heinsohn W.
.
Colpe M.
1-0
Reichmann H.

2. Bundesliga Nord 2015/16 rounds 4 - 5

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Moranda Wojciech
2593F
Tomczak Jacek
2587F
Antal Gergely
2566F
Palo Davor
2556F
Werle Jan
2548F
Horvath Jozsef
2533F
Kanarek Marcel
2533F
Stern Rene
2532F
Richter Michael
2509F
Danielsen Henrik
2501F
Rabiega Robert
2501F
Markgraf Alexander
2495F
Fish Gennadij
2460F
Brodowski Piotr
2452F
Luch Michal
2446F
Meister Jakob
2446F
Kollars Dmitrij
2436F
Szelag Marcin
2435F
Malek Daniel
2430F
Meins Gerlef
2427F
Stachowiak Kamil
2425F
Lagunow Alexander
2421F
Brynell Stellan
2420F
Koop Thorben
2417F
Colpe Malte
2410F
Souleidis Georgios
2409F
Bracker Frank
2405F
Berger Steve
2402F
Joachim Sven
2397F
Kalinitschew Sergey
2395F
Ochsner Bjorn Moller
2394F
Janaszak Dawid
2389F
Bruedigam Martin
2388F
Seres Lajos
2388F
Kramer Julian
2387F
Figura Atila Gajo
2385F
Pedersen Nicolai Vesterbaek
2385F
Pedersen Steffen
2382F
Muse Mladen
2381F
Breier Andreas
2379F
Dudzinski Piotr
2379F
Muse Drazen
2379F
Sievers Stefan
2377F
Balcerak Philipp
2375F
Scheerer Christoph
2375F
Dauth Benjamin
2366F
Von Herman Ulf
2366F
Tomczak Rafal
2360F
Reichmann Hendrik
2358F
Rudolf Henrik
2357F
Neumeier Lars
2354F
Sarbok Torsten
2353F
Steczek Marcin
2351F
Fruebing Stefan
2349F
Sehner Norbert
2345F
Glantz Robert
2340F
Lichmann Peter
2339F
Lehmann Klaus
2337F
Spivak Ilya
2335F
Pritchett Craig W
2333F
Fuchs Judith
2328F
Dimitrijeski Boris, Dr.
2327F
Seils Joerg
2327F
Bruchmann Stephan
2323F
Rietze Clemens
2316F
Buchal Stephan
2315F
Grigorian Spartak
2314F
Borbjerggaard Lars
2313F
Ackermann Hans Werner
2312F
Van Kerkhof David
2311F
Lerch Philipp
2310F
Meissner Felix
2309F
Hansen Mads
2304F
Sroczynski Maciej
2303F
Steffens Olaf
2303F
Steinhagen Bernd
2300F
Uksini Bardhyl
2297F
Kachibadze Georg
2295F
Jaster Robert, Prof. Dr.
2294F
Mueller Oliver
2293F
Paulsen Dirk
2291F
Schulz Karsten
2286F
Guth Thomas
2283F
Glienke Manfred, Dr.
2282F
Wlodarczyk Oskar
2280F
Heinig Wolfram, Dr.
2278F
Weyrich Morten
2277F
Jahncke Giso
2276F
Giemsa Stephan
2272F
Ribic Kasmir
2269F
Plueg Andreas
2267F
Foerster Jonas
2266F
Baciu Diana
2265F
Anibar Ahmed
2264F
Charmeteau Sven
2264F
Skibbe Willi
2264F
Klimm Wolf-Dietrich
2262F
Boetzer Detlef
2257F
Kesten Sebastian
2256F
Szyszylo Rafal
2256F
Reinecker Kai
2254F
Asendorf Joachim, Dr.
2248F
Mueller Michael
2248F
Lisek Juergen
2247F
Doberitz Paul
2246F
Jahnz Fabian
2242F
Dyballa Markus
2235F
Gruenter Martin
2232F
Schwarz Frank
2229F
Dudzinski Pawel
2228F
Groetzbach Julian
2225F
Kalabic Faris
2222F
Junge Kai
2220F
Sprotte Norbert
2215F
Hinrichs Lars
2212F
Mattick Lutz
2209F
Duester Christian
2207F
Zeitz Philip, Dr.
2202F
Grahl Arvid
2194F
Szadkowski Kamil
2193F
Krallmann Matthias
2185F
Lagunow Raphael
2181F
Heinsohn Wilfried
2173F
Schnoor Ekkehard
2173F
Lai Hop Duong
2171F
Bulthaupt Freerk, Dr.
2170F
Siwiec Arkadiusz
2170F
Brinkmann Fabian
2167F
Kardoeus David
2164F
Freyberg Dominic
2163F
Schnitzer Peter
2160F
Westphal Wolfgang
2158F
Wolf Christoph
2156F
Slepuschkin Shenis
2155F
Rittemann Steffen
2154F
Steingraeber Kai Uwe
2154F
Rahls Peter
2150F
Weber Martin
2150F
Roehl Rainer
2147F
Daum Norman
2137F
Moritz Aron
2134F
Jeske Eckhard
2132F
Goehler Antje
2126F
Zur Jan
2121F
Engel Luis
2110F
Kunze Kerstin
2107F
Hamann Carsten
2105F
Kornrumpf Joachim
2082F
Sonnenberger Joerg
2076F
Engel Gunnar
2069F
Schwarzat Julian
2069F
Maniocha Andrzej
2066F
Pererva Viktor
2058F
Wierzbicki Jirawat
2054F
Penner Markus
2038F
Brack Peter
2022F
Mangold Thomas
1971F
Jeske Kirsten
1960F
Heldt Ronny
1954F
Poltorzycki Dzemil
1928F
Merz Ruediger, Dr.
1911F
Shoipov Dennie
1823F
Floeel Helmut
0
Zaehler Joerg
0

2. Bundesliga Nord 2015/16 rounds 4 - 5

Export

2. Bundesliga Nord 2015/16 rounds 4 - 5

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

2. Bundesliga Nord 2015/16 rounds 4 - 5

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.